American Cocker Spaniel

 

  • Collar size (Medium) 25.5 cm to 41 cm (10" to 16" )
  • Matching leads  1.22 m (4 ft)  
  • Width 2 cm (3/4 inch)
  • Machine washable. 
  • Quick release fastener.

American Cocker Spaniel Green Collar

An American Cocker Spaniel design on Green woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy Green nylon webbing.

AM COCK COL GRE
Delivery time:3-5 Days
Add to cart

American Cocker Spaniel Yellow on Blue Collar

An American Cocker Spaniel design on Yellow woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy Blue nylon webbing.

AM COCK COL YEL BLU
Delivery time:3-5 Days
Add to cart

American Cocker Spaniel Yellow on Red Collar

An American Cocker Spaniel design on Yellow woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy Red nylon webbing.

AM COCK COL YEL RED
Delivery time:3-5 Days
Add to cart

American Cocker Spaniel Yellow on Pink Collar

An American Cocker Spaniel design on Yellow woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy Hot Pink nylon webbing.

AM COCK COL YEL PNK
Delivery time:3-5 Days

American Cocker Spaniel 4 ft Lead

4 Ft - 1.2 m

American Cocker Spaniel Belt Green

An American Cocker Spaniel design on green woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy green nylon webbing.

AM COCK BELT GRE
Delivery time:3-5 Days
Add to cart

American Cocker Lanyard Green

An American Cocker design on Green woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy Black nylon webbing.

American Cocker Lanyard Yellow

An American Cocker design on Yellow woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy Black nylon webbing.

American Cocker Spaniel Key Fob

An American Cocker Spaniel design on Green or Yellow woven ribbon sewn onto sturdy green nylon webbing.

!